Matchs du Lundi 20/01/2020 au Dimanche 26/01/2020
Futsal D2 / 2
Jeu. 23/01 21:00
Senior / LE RHEU SC 2
3
Senior / BRUZ FC 1
6
Coupe Vétérans / Unique
Ven. 24/01 20:00
Senior / CHATEAUGIRON US 31
Senior / BRUZ FC 31
COUPE U11
Sam. 25/01 10:00
U10 - U11 / BARCELONE BRUZ FC
CHEMINOTS
COUPE U11
Sam. 25/01 10:00
Chantepie
U10 - U11 / ARSENAL BRUZ FC
COUPE U11
Sam. 25/01 10:00
U10 - U11 / EVERTON BRUZ FC
ORGERES
COUPE U11
Sam. 25/01 10:00
PONT PEAN
U10 - U11 / DORTMUND BRUZ FC
COUPE U11
Sam. 25/01 10:30
NOUVOITOU
U10 - U11 / CHELSEA BRUZ FC
Coupe u13
Sam. 25/01 11:15
chateaugiron
U13 - U12 / BRUZ FC 4
Coupe u13
Sam. 25/01 11:30
U13 - U12 / BRUZ FC 2
saint malo
Coupe u13
Sam. 25/01 11:30
U13 - U12 / BRUZ FC 5
rennes ta
COUPE U13 F
Sam. 25/01 11:30
U13 F - U12 F / BRUZ FC 1
US Chateaugiron-US St malo- L'Hermitage
Coupe u13
Sam. 25/01 12:00
noyal chatillon
U13 - U12 / BRUZ FC 6
Coupe u13
Sam. 25/01 12:30
Melesse
U13 - U12 / BRUZ FC 1
U17 Régional 2 / 2
Sam. 25/01 13:00
U17 - U16 / BRUZ FC 1
U17 - U16 / GJ PAYS LOCMIQUELIC 1
Coupe u13
Sam. 25/01 14:00
orgères
U13 - U12 / BRUZ FC 3
U15 District 3 / 2
Sam. 25/01 15:00
U15 - U14 / BRUZ FC 2
5
U15 - U14 / GJ CANTON LE SEL 1
2
U14 Régional 2 / 2
Sam. 25/01 15:00
U15 - U14 / BRUZ FC 21
2
U15 - U14 / THEIX AV 21
0
Coupe U18f / 1
Sam. 25/01 15:30
U18 F - U17 F - U16 F / TINTENIAC ST DO FC 1
U18 F - U17 F - U16 F / BRUZ FC 1
U14 D3 / 1
Sam. 25/01 15:30
Senior / GJ SUD VILAINE 1
Senior / BRUZ FC 2
U17 District 2 / 2
Sam. 25/01 15:30
U17 - U16 / GJ ST GIL GEVEZ PAR 1
U17 - U16 / BRUZ FC 2
championnat U14
Sam. 25/01 15:30
U14
U15 - U14 / BRUZ FC 2
U15 Régional 2 / 2
Sam. 25/01 16:00
U15 - U14 / REN STADE 1
2
U15 - U14 / BRUZ FC 1
1
U18 District 1 / 2
Sam. 25/01 17:00
U19 - U18 / BRUZ FC 21
2
U19 - U18 / GJ DINARD PLEURTUIT 21
1
District 1 / Unique
Dim. 26/01 13:00
Senior / BRUZ FC 2
Senior / PIPRIAC JA 1
District 2 / Unique
Dim. 26/01 13:00
Senior / LAILLE US 2
Senior / BRUZ FC 3
Régional 3 / Unique
Dim. 26/01 15:00
Senior / BRUZ FC 1
Senior / HERMITAGE CHAP CINTR 1
Coupe Région Bretagne Féminine / 1
Dim. 26/01 15:00
Senior F / BRUZ FC 1
Senior F / BRETEIL TALENSAC FC 1
District 3 / Unique
Dim. 26/01 15:00
Senior / PONT PEAN US 2
Senior / BRUZ FC 4
Top